Никандров Андрей
(1962,МСМК,1кл,капитан,м)
Сенченко Константин (1973,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Суслова Татьяна (1980,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж)
Заяш Сергей (1971,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
(2)
(5,00)
(1,4125
1,4721)
1
6,25
1,2022
=1ч 12м 07с
1,2618
=1ч 15м 42с
1
6,25
0,5258
=0ч 31м 32с
0,5565
=0ч 33м 23с
2
5,00
2,3881
=2ч 23м 17с
2,4784
=2ч 28м 42с
1
6,25
2,0483
=2ч 02м 53с
2,1386
=2ч 08м 18с
1
6,25
2,0692
=2ч 04м 09с
2,1685
=2ч 10м 06с
1
6,25
1,9161
=1ч 54м 57с
2,0154
=2ч 00м 55с
2
10,00
1,2639
=1ч 15м 50с
1,2820
=1ч 16м 55с
46,25
1
11,4136
=11ч 24м 48с
11,9012
=11ч 54м 04с
740
Санкт-Петербург,
Москва, Псков
81 СК Флота С-Петербург
2
303
Эталон
Сарксян Артем
(1967,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Паршиков Андрей (1976,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Шмигельский Александр (1964,б/р,я/к,матрос,м)
Рудик Валентин (1971,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Маханек Ян (1967,КМС,2кл,запасной,м)
1
6,25
1,3761
=1ч 22м 33с
1,4357
=1ч 26м 08с
2
5,00
1,2103
=1ч 12м 37с
1,2699
=1ч 16м 11с
2
5,00
0,5308
=0ч 31м 50с
0,5615
=0ч 33м 41с
1
6,25
2,3383
=2ч 20м 17с
2,4286
=2ч 25м 42с
2
5,00
2,0839
=2ч 05м 02с
2,1742
=2ч 10м 27с
(3)
(4,00)
(2,0900
2,1893)
2
5,00
1,9342
=1ч 56м 03с
2,0335
=2ч 02м 00с
1
12,50
1,2519
=1ч 15м 06с
1,2700
=1ч 16м 12с
45,00
2
10,7255
=10ч 43м 31с
11,1734
=11ч 10м 24с
740
Моск.обл.
ПК ВОДНИК
3
159
Крылья
Советов
Быков Дмитрий
(1973,2ю,1кл,капитан,м)
Гарипов Александр (1954,МС,я/к,старпом,м)
Дуюнов Максим (1988,МС,1кл,матрос,м)
Петров Евгений (26.02.1967,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Матвиевский Дмитрий (1981,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
3
4,00
1,4681
=1ч 28м 05с
1,5231
=1ч 31м 23с
(4)
(3,00)
(1,3722
1,4272)
3
4,00
0,5797
=0ч 34м 46с
0,6080
=0ч 36м 28с
3
4,00
2,5706
=2ч 34м 14с
2,6539
=2ч 39м 14с
4
3,00
2,2758
=2ч 16м 32с
2,3591
=2ч 21м 32с
2
5,00
2,0881
=2ч 05м 17с
2,1798
=2ч 10м 47с
3
4,00
1,9572
=1ч 57м 25с
2,0489
=2ч 02м 56с
3
8,00
1,3767
=1ч 22м 36с
1,3934
=1ч 23м 36с
32,00
3
12,3162
=12ч 18м 58с
12,7662
=12ч 45м 58с
745
Москва,
Волжский,Волгоград
4
78
Enigma
Голофаст Сергей
(1968,б/р,я/к,капитан,м)
Бородкин Сергей (1973,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Шестопалов Александр (1969,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Шатханов Александр (01.04.1977,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Гурьянов Иван (1994,1ю,рулевой,ю)
(5)
(2,00)
(1,5958
1,6444)
3
4,00
1,3436
=1ч 20м 36с
1,3922
=1ч 23м 31с
4
3,00
0,5928
=0ч 35м 34с
0,6178
=0ч 37м 04с
4
3,00
2,6556
=2ч 39м 20с
2,7292
=2ч 43м 45с
5
2,00
2,2989
=2ч 17м 56с
2,3725
=2ч 22м 21с
4
3,00
2,1586
=2ч 09м 30с
2,2396
=2ч 14м 22с
4
3,00
1,9939
=1ч 59м 38с
2,0749
=2ч 04м 29с
4
6,00
1,3853
=1ч 23м 07с
1,4000
=1ч 23м 60с
24,00
4
12,4287
=12ч 25м 43с
12,8262
=12ч 49м 34с
752
Москва,Н.Новгород
5
277
Патриот
Яковлев
Александр (1975,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Нестеров Данила (1974,б/р,1кл,старпом,м)
Гаврилов Вячеслав (1979,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Сысоев Павел (1992,КМС,2кл,матрос,м)
Мамаев Роман (1990,б/р,-,матрос,м)
4
3,00
1,5783
=1ч 34м 41с
1,6351
=1ч 38м 06с
5
2,00
1,5019
=1ч 30м 06с
1,5587
=1ч 33м 31с
(dnf)
(1,00)
(----)
5
2,00
2,6669
=2ч 40м 00с
2,7530
=2ч 45м 10с
3
4,00
2,2542
=2ч 15м 15с
2,3403
=2ч 20м 25с
6
1,00
2,2169
=2ч 13м 00с
2,3116
=2ч 18м 41с
5
2,00
2,0447
=2ч 02м 40с
2,1394
=2ч 08м 21с
5
4,00
1,3953
=1ч 23м 43с
1,4125
=1ч 24м 45с
18,00
5
13,6582
=13ч 39м 29с
14,1506
=14ч 09м 02с
743
Москва
я/к "Патриот"
6
б/н
Камчатка
Кувшинников
Антон (1978,б/р,-,капитан,м)
Кузьмин Виталий (1975,б/р,-,старпом,м)
Бондаренко Евгений (1979,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Кривошапко Алексей (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Панько Александр (1980,б/р,-,матрос,м)