Румынский Игорь
(04.06.1958,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Шарапов Олег (1969,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Пирязев Герман (1970,КМС,2кл,матрос,м)
Медведева Ольга (21.07.1984,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Тресков Павел (29.06.1970,КМС,2кл,матрос,м)
2
2,00
0,8125
=0ч 48м 45с
1
1,00
0,7914
=0ч 47м 29с
1
1,00
0,6944
=0ч 41м 39с
1
1,00
0,6447
=0ч 38м 40с
1
1,00
0,6506
=0ч 39м 02с
3
3,00
0,8236
=0ч 49м 24с
(4)
(4,00)
(0,7011)
1
0,50
1,6678
=1ч 40м 04с
9,50
1
6,0850
=6ч 05м 06с
Москва
ММЯК СПАРТАК
2
227
Улисс
Белоусов Игорь
(19.01.1941,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Макаров Константин (18.05.1968,б/р,1кл,старпом,м)
Черкащенко Александр (04.02.1970,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Лебедева Ирина (25.04.1972,б/р,3 кл,матрос,ж)
Мурин Сергей (23.04.1956,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
1
1,00
0,8036
=0ч 48м 12с
2
2,00
0,7961
=0ч 47м 45с
2
2,00
0,6986
=0ч 41м 54с
2
2,00
0,6469
=0ч 38м 48с
(3)
(3,00)
(0,6703)
2
2,00
0,8142
=0ч 48м 51с
1
1,00
0,6481
=0ч 38м 53с
2
1,00
1,6831
=1ч 40м 59с
11,00
2
6,0906
=6ч 05м 26с
Москва
РВСОО МАЯК
3
121
Бигль
Самойлов Леонид
(10.12.1929,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Самойлов Дмитрий (1954,МС,я/к,старпом,м)
Ярославцев Михаил (1972,1,1кл,матрос,м)
Фролова Дарья (1971,1,1кл,матрос,ж)
Самойлов Александр (1981,б/р,-,матрос,м)
3
3,00
0,8258
=0ч 49м 32с
3
3,00
0,8061
=0ч 48м 21с
4
4,00
0,7222
=0ч 43м 19с
3
3,00
0,6519
=0ч 39м 06с
2
2,00
0,6694
=0ч 40м 09с
1
1,00
0,8083
=0ч 48м 29с
(5)
(5,00)
(0,7225)
4
2,00
1,7428
=1ч 44м 34с
18,00
3
6,2265
=6ч 13м 35с
Москва
ММЯК СПАРТАК
4
380
Роза Ветров
Ухин Андрей
(20.01.1957,КМС,я/к,капитан,м)
Вольперт Дмитрий (1963,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Фролов Сергей (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Косолапов Илья (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Кокина Инга (1976,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
5
5,00
0,8817
=0ч 52м 54с
4
4,00
0,8114
=0ч 48м 41с
(6)
(6,00)
(0,7319)
4
4,00
0,6658
=0ч 39м 56с
4
4,00
0,6728
=0ч 40м 22с
5
5,00
0,8394
=0ч 50м 21с
2
2,00
0,6961
=0ч 41м 45с
3
1,50
1,7192
=1ч 43м 09с
25,50
4
6,2864
=6ч 17м 11с
Москва
5
188
Умка
Решетников
Алексей (05.03.1956,б/р,я/к,капитан,м)
Калинкин Дмитрий (08.06.1970,б/р,1кл,старпом,м)
Валевский Иван (10.07.1978,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Васин Иван (21.06.1979,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Калинкина Анна (02.10.1979,б/р,-,матрос,м)
4
4,00
0,8800
=0ч 52м 48с
5
5,00
0,8392
=0ч 50м 21с
5
5,00
0,7250
=0ч 43м 30с
5
5,00
0,6931
=0ч 41м 35с
(7)
(7,00)
(0,7142)
4
4,00
0,8392
=0ч 50м 21с
3
3,00
0,6997
=0ч 41м 58с
5
2,50
1,7592
=1ч 45м 33с
28,50
5
6,4354
=6ч 26м 07с
Москва
АНО "Яхт-клуб Вымпел"
6
45
Шаман
Кузьмин Сергей
(05.01.1953,б/р,я/к,капитан,м)
Лотова Светлана (25.01.1967,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Бродский Илья (02.02.1983,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
6
6,00
0,8831
=0ч 52м 59с
6
6,00
0,8583
=0ч 51м 29с
3
3,00
0,7181
=0ч 43м 05с
(7)
(7,00)
(0,7142)
5
5,00
0,7053
=0ч 42м 19с
6
6,00
0,8400
=0ч 50м 24с
6
6,00
0,7425
=0ч 44м 33с
6
3,00
1,7653
=1ч 45м 55с
35,00
6
6,5126
=6ч 30м 45с
Москва
7
5147
Клавдия
Лепин Максим
(16.04.1967,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Лепина Виктория (08.02.1976,б/р,2кл,старпом,ж)
Запорожец Геннадий (29.10.1967,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Бобошко Виктор (04.03.1971,1,1кл,матрос,м)
Лепин Александр (21.01.1972,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(7)
(7,00)
(0,9128)
7
7,00
0,8592
=0ч 51м 33с
7
7,00
0,7894
=0ч 47м 21с
6
6,00
0,7133
=0ч 42м 47с
6
6,00
0,7097
=0ч 42м 34с
7
7,00
0,8756
=0ч 52м 32с
7
7,00
0,7994
=0ч 47м 57с
7
3,50
1,8108
=1ч 48м 38с
43,50
7
6,5574
=6ч 33м 26с
Москва
ПК ВОДНИК
8
385
Hold Fast
Солдатенко
Александр (26.01.1974,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Шкварунец Александр (15.05.1969,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Закарян Иван (05.08.1964,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Васин Юрий (06.01.1964,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)