Первый Кубок по лыжным гонкам среди яхтсменов | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ореховая бухта, Битца | |||||||||||||||||||||
11-12 марта 2006 года | |||||||||||||||||||||
ГОНКА свободным стилем | |||||||||||||||||||||
№ п/п | Номер участника | Фамилия, имя | Возраст | Город | Время старта | Время прохождения 1 круга | Время 2,5 км | Время финиша | Время 5 км | Место | Очки | ||||||||||
час | минуты | секунды | ВРЕМЯ | час | минуты | секунды | ВРЕМЯ | час | минуты | секунды | ВРЕМЯ | ||||||||||
1 | 201 | Соляков Андрей | 33 | Москва | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:01:00 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 0:09:41 | 0:08:41 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0:19:02 | 0:18:02 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 205 | Новоселова Мария | 29 | Долгопрудный, М.О. | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0:01:30 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 0:10:42 | 0:09:12 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 0:20:13 | 0:18:43 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | 206 | Сафонов Илья | 37 | Москва | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0:01:30 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0:11:09 | 0:09:39 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 0:21:19 | 0:19:49 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | 217 | Алексеев Василий | 49 | Санкт-Перербург | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:03:00 | 0 | 13 | 55 | 0:13:55 | 0:10:55 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 0:25:11 | 0:22:11 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | 203 | Смирнов Владимир | 32 | Красногорск. М.О. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:01:00 | 0 | 11 | 46 | 0:11:46 | 0:10:46 | 0 | 23 | 41 | 0:23:41 | 0:22:41 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 207 | Афанасьев Михаил | 16 | Королев, М.О. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:02:00 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 0:13:12 | 0:11:12 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0:25:25 | 0:23:25 | 6 | 6 | |
7 | 211 | Аксаментов Кирилл | 32 | Москва | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0:02:30 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0:14:00 | 0:11:30 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0:26:08 | 0:23:38 | 7 | 7 | |
8 | 208 | Решетова Наталья | 38 | Мытищи, М.О. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:02:00 | 0 | 13 | 59 | 0:13:59 | 0:11:59 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 0:26:20 | 0:24:20 | 8 | 8 | |
9 | 210 | Зенкович Виктор | 64 | Мытищи, М.О. | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0:02:30 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 0:15:17 | 0:12:47 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 0:28:31 | 0:26:01 | 9 | 9 | |
10 | 212 | Олеванова Елена | 22 | Москва | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:03:00 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0:16:02 | 0:13:02 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0:30:08 | 0:27:08 | 10 | 10 | |
11 | Семерханов Максим | 30 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
12 | Шутц Дмитрий | 16 | Мытищи, М.О. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
13 | Новодережкин Борис | 42 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
14 | Коновалов Егор | 15 | Мытищи, М.О. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
15 | Животовский Алексей | 24 | Долгопрудный, М.О. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
16 | Новодережкин Андрей | 39 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
17 | Хромов Сергей | 28 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
18 | Елисеев Евгений | 34 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
19 | Щербаков Антон | 37 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
20 | Бедягина Татьяна | 25 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
21 | Соченко Андрей | 27 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
22 | Комехова Татьяна | 47 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
23 | Лобачев Дмитрий | 29 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
24 | Либург Даниил | 37 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
25 | Хромова Юлиана | 22 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
26 | Савченко Дмитрий | 11 | Мытищи, М.О. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
27 | Новодережкин Александр | 6 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 | |||||||||||
28 | Пахомова Ксения | 9 | Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | НУ | 29,0 |